Nowton Park Cross Mildenhall CC Youth - Results | ||||
Pos | Name | Cat | Team | Time |
1 | Rob O'Loughlin | Youth. | Welwyn Wheelers | 5 laps in 29:13 |
2 | Matthew Cook | Youth. | Mildenhall CC | +2:54 |
3 | Luke Newby | Youth. | Diss & District CC | +3:56 |
4 | Carl Harris | Youth. | Eastern Region Velo/Bianchi UK | +7:22 |
5 | William Meadows | Youth. | Ipswich BC | +7:32 |
6 | Hannah Robinson | Youth. | Ipswich BC | +1 lap +0:27 |
7 | William Adams | Youth. | Mildenhall CC | +1 lap +1:34 |
8 | Tom Castle | Youth | Unattached | +1 lap +2:15 |
9 | Sam Bores | Youth. | Lee Valley Youth CC | +1 lap +2:57 |
10 | Ellen Triggs | Youth. | Colchester Rovers | +1 lap +3:43 |
11 | Vera Staines | VW | Mildenhall CC | +2 laps +0:28 |
Nowton Park Cross Mildenhall CC Under 12's - Results | ||||
Pos | Name | Cat | Team | Time |
1 | Ben Bailey | U12 | Team Keyne | 6 laps in 13:18 |
2 | Hugo Robinson | U12. | Ipswich BC | +0:04 |
3 | Lewis Parker | U12. | Ipswich BC | +1:15 |
4 | Frazer Wood | U12. | Angliasport | +1:32 |
5 | Jack Hardwicke | U10. | Plomesgate CC | +1 lap +0:12 |
6 | Ben Sturman | U12 | West Suffolk Whls | +1 lap +0:13 |
7 | Jenny Hardwicke | U12 | Plomesgate CC | +1 lap +0:53 |
8 | James Arden | U10. | Norwich ABC | +1 lap +1:06 |
9 | Thomas Welsh | U12 | Unattached | +1 lap +1:08 |
10 | Alex Turner | U12 | Unattached | +1 lap +1:11 |
11 | Anna Hammond | U12 | Plomesgate CC | +1 lap +1:16 |
12 | Kalvert Churchill | U12 | API/Metrow | +1 lap +1:19 |
13 | Ben Disney | U12 | Unattached | +1 lap +1:28 |
14 | Sam Sturman | U10 | West Suffolk Whls | +1 lap +1:52 |
15 | Alan Trolove | U12 | Team Keyne | +1 lap +1:54 |
16 | Alwyn Newstead | U10. | Ipswich BC | +1 lap +2:11 |
17 | Will Nice | U12 | Unattached | +1 lap +3:23 |
18 | Edward Ballam | U10 | West Suffolk Whls | +1 lap +3:26 |
19 | Lucy Emmerson | U12 | Team Flow | +2 laps +0:09 |
20 | Lorna Robinson | U8. | Ipswich BC | +2 laps +0:15 |
21 | Jonathan Barry | U12. | West Suffolk Whls | +2 laps +0:35 |
22 | Harry Page | U8 | West Suffolk Whls | +2 laps +0:45 |
23 | Kim Northmore | U10 | Crest | +2 laps +1:33 |
24 | Conor Barry | U8. | West Suffolk Whls | +2 laps +3:17 |
- | Alan Trolove | U12 | West Suffolk Whls | - |
- | Jack Emmerson | U8 | Team Flow | - |